Kategorije

Dečki

MA 2008

  • LIONS Hostivice (Czech Republic)
  • RD BUTAN PLIN IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou (Czech Republic)
  • Handball Asy (Poland)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • HC Dukla Praha (Czech Republic)

MB 2007

  • DOUBS COMMITEE (France)
  • UKS TSR ORAWA (Poland)
  • RD BUTAN PLIN IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • MOŠKI ROKOMETNI KLUB NOVA GORICA (Slovenija)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel)
  • Društvo Rokometna šola Sebastjana Soviča (Slovenija)
  • ROKOMETNI KLUB KRŠKO (Slovenija)
  • CYEB-Budakalász Zrt (Hungary)
  • SELESTAT ALSACE HANDBALL (France)
  • Rokometni klub Grosuplje (Slovenija)

MC 2006

  • Saint-Petersburg Handball School (Russia)
  • DOUBS COMMITEE (France)
  • LIONS Hostivice (Czech Republic)
  • Sokol Kostelec nad Labem (Czech Republic)
  • Sarrebourg Moselle Sud Handball (France)
  • RD BUTAN PLIN IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • JURA COMMITTEE (France)
  • PONTARLIER (France)
  • MOŠKI ROKOMETNI KLUB NOVA GORICA (Slovenija)
  • Društvo Rokometna šola Sebastjana Soviča (Slovenija)
  • CYEB-Budakalász Zrt (Hungary)
  • SELESTAT ALSACE HANDBALL (France)
  • Rokometni klub Grosuplje (Slovenija)
  • Rokometno društvo Šmartno 99 (Slovenija)

MD 2005

  • TJ SPARTA Kutná Hora (Czech Republic)
  • Saint-Petersburg Handball School (Russia)
  • HCM (Handball Club Marckolsheim) (France)
  • DOUBS COMMITEE (France)
  • Sarrebourg Moselle Sud Handball (France)
  • RD BUTAN PLIN IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • C S Chênois Genève Handball (Switzerland)
  • MOŠKI ROKOMETNI KLUB NOVA GORICA (Slovenija)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • RHC - Hazena Melnik (Czech Republic)
  • SELESTAT ALSACE HANDBALL (France)

ME 2004

  • Saint-Petersburg Handball School (Russia)
  • HCM (Handball Club Marckolsheim) (France)
  • SHC MALOMĚŘICE BRNO (Czech Republic)
  • Frederikshavn FI (Denmark)
  • RD BUTAN PLIN IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • RHC HCB Karviná (Czech Republic)
  • C S Chênois Genève Handball (Switzerland)
  • TJ Sokol Centrum Haná (Czech Republic)
  • HK Aranäs (Sweden)
  • TJ Sokol Ostrava (Czech Republic)
  • HAIG (France)
  • Malmö HK (Sweden)
  • IFK Tumba (Sweden)
  • ORZEŁ OPOLE (Poland)
  • MOŠKI ROKOMETNI KLUB NOVA GORICA (Slovenija)
  • CYEB-Budakalász Zrt (Hungary)
  • Handball Club Bruck (Austria)
  • TJ Sokol Chrudim (Czech Republic)
  • Rokometni klub Sevnica (Slovenija)
  • SELESTAT ALSACE HANDBALL (France)
  • OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN-LES-PINS HANDBALL (OAJLPHB) (France)
  • BGD friends (Serbia)

MF 2002

  • Hajdúböszörményi Torna Egylet ( HTE) (Hungary)
  • SCM - Hazena Melnik (Czech Republic)
  • Frederikshavn FI (Denmark)
  • C S Chênois Genève Handball (Switzerland)
  • MORTEAU (France)
  • H43 Lund (Sweden)
  • Norrköpings HK (Sweden)
  • MOŠKI ROKOMETNI KLUB NOVA GORICA (Slovenija)
  • DaJia Senior High School (Taiwan)
  • Rokometno društvo Šmartno 99 (Slovenija)
  • OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN-LES-PINS HANDBALL (OAJLPHB) (France)

MG 1998

  • Hajdúböszörményi Torna Egylet ( HTE) (Hungary)
  • C S Chênois Genève Handball (Switzerland)
  • DaJia Senior High School (Taiwan)
  • National team of Saudi Arabia (Saudi Arabia)

MH Senior

  • Elita (Slovenija)

MI Beach

Deklice

WA 2008

  • TJ Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • ŽRK IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • PONTARLIER (France)
  • TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou (Czech Republic)
  • Handball Asy (Poland)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • Farkasvár DSE (Hungary)
  • Ž.U.R.D. Koper (Slovenija)
  • Rokometni klub Sevnica (Slovenija)

WB 2007

  • TJ Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • Hajdúböszörményi Torna Egylet ( HTE) (Hungary)
  • DOUBS COMMITEE (France)
  • Frederikshavn FI (Denmark)
  • ŽRK IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou (Czech Republic)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • Ž.U.R.D. Koper (Slovenija)
  • ROKOMETNI KLUB PIRAN (Slovenija)

WC 2006

  • TJ Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • DOUBS COMMITEE (France)
  • Frederikshavn FI (Denmark)
  • JURA COMMITTEE (France)
  • PONTARLIER (France)
  • Házená Jindřichův Hradec (Czech Republic)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • Handball Club Bruck (Austria)
  • SHK Kunovice (Czech Republic)
  • Ž.U.R.D. Koper (Slovenija)
  • Saint-Petersburg (Russia)

WD 2005

  • TJ Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • RHC Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • DOUBS COMMITEE (France)
  • Frederikshavn FI (Denmark)
  • Sarrebourg Moselle Sud Handball (France)
  • ŽRK IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • HC Feniks AMS (Macedonia)
  • Házená Jindřichův Hradec (Czech Republic)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • Háčko Veselí nad Moravou (Czech Republic)
  • RHC - Hazena Melnik (Czech Republic)
  • ŽENSKI RUKOMETNI KLUB ARENA (Croatia)
  • Strojár Malacky/ŠKH Rohožník (Slovakia)
  • TATABÁNYAI SPORT CLUB (Hungary)

WE 2004

  • TJ Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • RHC Sokol Poruba (Czech Republic)
  • UKS "Jedynka" Lukow (Poland)
  • Mölndal HF (Sweden)
  • HC Tatran Stupava (Slovakia)
  • Prague Handball Association (Czech Republic)
  • Ž.U.R.D. Koper (Slovenija)
  • Strojár Malacky/ŠKH Rohožník (Slovakia)
  • JTF DSE (Hungary)
  • zrk vozdovac1955 (Serbia)
  • OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN-LES-PINS HANDBALL (OAJLPHB) (France)

WF 2002

  • Hajdúböszörményi Torna Egylet ( HTE) (Hungary)
  • SPR POGON 1945 ZABRZE (Poland)
  • SCM - Hazena Melnik (Czech Republic)
  • ŽRK IZOLA (Slovenija)
  • C S Chênois Genève Handball (Switzerland)
  • MORTEAU (France)
  • Gustavsbergs IF (Sweden)
  • Staffanstorps HK (Sweden)
  • Ž.U.R.D. Koper (Slovenija)
  • JTF DSE (Hungary)
  • OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES JUAN-LES-PINS HANDBALL (OAJLPHB) (France)

WG 1998

  • Ellingsrud IL (Norway)
  • Frederikshavn FI (Denmark)

WH Senior

  • Ellingsrud IL (Norway)
  • Ž.U.R.D. Koper (Slovenija)

WI Beach


Prijavljene ekipe za 27. Eurofest po kategorijah:

sponzorji

















Eurofest d.o.o., Ulica 15. maja 21, 6000 Koper | Fax: (+386)-5-640-41-10 | info@eurofest.si
web: tauron.si / 2011