Kategorije

Dečki

Senior

  • Alba-Regia KSE - A
  • Alba-Regia KSE - B
  • Elita
  • FIKESZ
  • Heart team
  • Stars

1997 in mlajši

  • Nan-Shan senior high school
  • Sporting Nelo

2000 in mlajši

  • ACADEMIE AE SPORT
  • Hajduboszormenyi Torna Egylet
  • PALLAMANO DECIMA
  • RD Herz Šmartno
  • RD Izola
  • RD Koper 2013
  • Rokometni klub Brežice
  • Sporting Nelo
  • TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
  • UODL HB
  • Varberg HK
  • WAT Fünfhaus-Wien

2002 in mlajši

  • a.c. nes ziona - A
  • a.c. nes ziona - B
  • ACADEMIE AE SPORT - A
  • ACADEMIE AE SPORT - B
  • ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE
  • PALLAMANO DECIMA
  • RD Herz Šmartno
  • RD Izola
  • RK Sevnica
  • RK Smederevo
  • RK VELIKA NEDELJA
  • SELESTAT AHB
  • SPCOC HANDBALL LA COLLE SUR LOUP
  • Sporting Nelo
  • TJ STM Olomouc
  • UODL HB
  • WAT Fünfhaus-Wien
  • Zhang-He Junior high school
  • Zhang-He Junior high school

2003 in mlajši

  • ACADEMIE AE SPORT
  • CYEB-Budakalász ZRT.
  • Frederikshavn FI
  • Moški rokometni klub NG
  • Novi Beograd
  • RD Koper 2013
  • RK Radnicki Obrenovac
  • SELESTAT AHB
  • UODL HB

2004 in mlajši

  • Bregenz Handball
  • Dong-Guang Elementary school
  • DOUBS COMMITTEE - A
  • DOUBS COMMITTEE - B
  • ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE
  • JURA COMMITTE
  • Moški rokometni klub NG
  • PALLAMANO TRIESTE
  • RD Izola
  • RD Koper 2013
  • RK BUZET
  • Rk Rudar(Samobor)
  • RK Sevnica
  • SELESTAT AHB
  • TJ Sparta Kutná Hora
  • Union Juri Leoben
  • UODL HB
  • VAL DE L'OGNON
  • WAT Fünfhaus-Wien

2005 in mlajši

  • Bregenz Handball - A
  • Bregenz Handball - B
  • Da-Shin elementary school
  • Dong-Guang Elementary school
  • DOUBS COMMITTEE - A
  • DOUBS COMMITTEE - B
  • Farkasvár DSE
  • PALLAMANO DECIMA
  • RD Koper 2013
  • Rk Rudar(Samobor)
  • RK Smederevo
  • SELESTAT AHB - A
  • SELESTAT AHB - B
  • UODL HB
  • WAT Fünfhaus-Wien

2006 in mlajši (mini r. 1+4)

  • Da-Shin elementary school
  • Farkasvár DSE
  • HC Tatran Stupava
  • RD Izola
  • RD Koper 2013
  • Rk Rudar(Samobor)
  • RK Sevnica
  • RŠ Vučići
  • TJ Sparta Kutná Hora

2007 in mlajši (mini)

  • Farkasvár DSE

Beach handball

Wheelchair handball

Deklice

Senior

  • ČETA TEAM
  • Dorogi ESE
  • Házená Jindřichův Hradec
  • Izolanke
  • Radlice Praha
  • ŽRK Izola
  • ŽURD Koper

1997 in mlajše

  • Frederikshavn FI

2000 in mlajše

  • ASPR KOLONOWSKIE
  • DHW Antwerpen
  • Frederikshavn FI - A
  • Frederikshavn FI - B
  • Hajduboszormenyi Torna Egylet
  • Házená Jindřichův Hradec
  • HC Tatran Stupava
  • Herlev/Hjorten
  • JTF DSE
  • KPR ROKiS Radzymin
  • Sporting Nelo - A
  • Sporting Nelo - B
  • Sportschule Frankfurt
  • Zhang-He Junior high school
  • ŽRK Izola
  • ŽURD Koper

2002 in mlajše

  • ACADEMIE AE SPORT
  • AP Marcovia Marki
  • DHW Antwerpen
  • Dorogi ESE
  • ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE
  • FK Hvězda Cheb
  • HC Tatran Stupava
  • Herlev/Hjorten
  • Zhang-He Junior high school
  • Zhang-He Junior high school
  • ŽRK MLINOTEST AJDOVŠČINA
  • ŽURD Koper

2003 in mlajše

  • CAP PONTARLIER
  • DKKA Nonprofit Kft.
  • Frederikshavn FI
  • Mölndal HF
  • UKPR Agrykola Warszawa
  • US CAGNES HANDBALL
  • ŽRK Izola
  • Žrk Ormož

2004 in mlajše

  • DOUBS COMMITTEE
  • ENTENTE SAONE MAMIROLLE
  • FK Hvězda Cheb
  • Frederikshavn FI
  • JURA COMMITTE
  • RK BUZET
  • ŽURD Koper

2005 in mlajše

  • Da-Shin elementary school
  • DKKA Nonprofit Kft.
  • Dorogi ESE
  • DOUBS COMMITTEE - A
  • DOUBS COMMITTEE - B
  • Frederikshavn FI - A
  • Frederikshavn FI - B
  • Házená Jindřichův Hradec
  • ŽRK Izola

2006 in mlajše (mini r. 1+4)

  • Da-Shin elementary school
  • FK Hvězda Cheb
  • RK Piran
  • VAL DE L'OGNON
  • ŽURD Koper

2007 in mlajše (mini)

  • FK Hvězda Cheb

Beach handball

  • ČETA TEAM

Wheelchair handball


sponzorji
















Eurofest d.o.o., Premrlova 1, 6310 Izola | Fax: (+386)-5-640-41-10 | info@eurofest.si
web: tauron.si / 2011